top of page

Lista de selecionados para a próxima fase da Oficina de Cinema Ambiental

Adriane Sarti Gonçalves

Afonso de Oliveira Leitão

Agatha Cristy Lyrio Ribeiro

Ágatha Fernandes Rodrigues de Andrade

Alícia Maria Souza de Freitas

Allan Dantas Silva

Ana Beatriz Ferreira da Motta

Ana Júlia Lima dos Santos

Andriele Menaguali de Carvalho

Anna Caroliny Pereira Nunes

Anne Luíse Alves Januzzi

Antonio Douglas Sousa

Ariana de Paula Falcão

Aymee Beluma Alves Pereira Cândido

Bárbara Cristina Emidio Pires

Beatriz Paes Leme Vidal

Beatriz Rodrigues Moreira

Bruna Lima Gama

Caio César Freitas de Mattos

Camila Tibúrcio Gonçalves

Carina Marcela Ribeiro da Cruz

Carla Vitória Costa Corrêa

Carolaine Gomes de Farias

Caroline Bonfim Barbosa

Cassiane Lourenço Silva da Costa

Christ Elen Santana Cardoso da Costa

Cícero Braga

Damiana Cristina Ventura Cabral

Danilo Ramos dos Santos

Diogo Barbosa da Silva

Diogo de Vasconcelos Rodrigues

Ellen Vitória Abreu do Nascimento

Emily Karine Santana Felix

Éric Antonio Nascimento Silva

Evellyn Dos Santos Silva

Ezilda Mel Freire Duarte

Fabíola Rocha da Silva

Fernando Miguel Cabral da Silveira

Filiphe Mangabeira Cordia Moraes

Gabriel Felipe Moreira da Silva

Gabriela Alamo Gomes

Gabriella do Carmo Maia

Gabriella Sena de Lima

Giselle Santos Souza

Gustavo Falcão Machado

Gustavo Martins Merel

Gustavo Roger de Jesus Cunha

Iasmym de Oliveira Pinheiro

Jamille Joaquim Fagundes

Jeany Vitoria salomao dos santos

Jessica da Silva Marques

Jéssica Uli Volpato José

Jhuly Ellen Santana Cardoso

João Vitor Santos de Lima

John Lucas Alves Mendes

Jonatas de Azevedo Matos

Josyane do Nascimento dos Santos

Joyce Oliveira de Campos

Juan Carlos Pacheco fontinha

Julia Vieira Domingues

Juliana Santana de Farias

Juliana Victória da Silva Porto

Julio Dalton Amancio de Amorim

Kaio Pussenti Loureiro Viana

Karolaine Marçal Vianna

Kauan Kelvin Vieira Oliveira Medeiros

Kelvin Leandro Galdino dos Santos

Klarice Pavão oliveira

Leandro Alves de Carvalho

Leandro Andrade da Silva

Leandro da Rocha Bastos Gonçalves

Lívia Oliveira de Medeiros

Lohane de Oliveira Lopes

Lorran da Silva Oliveira

Lorranye Ferreira Alves

Louyze Farias de Souza

Luana Aparecida Queiroz de Lima

Luana Ferreira Neves

Lucas Souza de Castro

Luiz Henrique Lopes de Oliveira

Luiza Oliveira Costa

Marçal Garcia Vianna

Marcelle de Sousa Oliveira

Marcelly Almeida Brito

Marcos Antonio da Silva Pereira

Marcos Guilherme Martins Suzart

Maria Eduarda da Silva Mateus

Maria Luiza Gomes de Souza

Mariana Lima

Mayra Thayane Souza do Couto

Milena Pereira Santos

Millena Pereira Faria

Murilo Sales Lopes

Nicole Costa Araújo

Nivea Gabrielly Alonso Boschiglia

Pablo Yuri

Pedro Henrique Portugal Costa

Priscila Augusto Santos

Priscilane Rocha Ferreira

Rafael Lucas Marassi

Raiane Conceição de Souza Silva

Raiane da Silva Monteiro

Raissa da Silva Justo

Raphael Santiago de Brito

Rayane Araújo dos Santos

Rayara Bonfim Silva

Rebeca Monteiro de Souza

Robson da Silva Bonfim

Rosane de Oliveira Ramalho de Brito

Samuel Santos Salles

Scherveny Karla Freitas Da Silva

Shayane Vitória Freitas Dias

Soraya da Silva Rosário

Thaina Pereira Cruz

Thamires da Silva Barreto de Jesus

Victória Karoline Bernardes de Assis

Vitória Assis Oliveira

Wallace Machado Pereira

Wendel Rafael Oliveira Xavier

Yasmim Gomes dos Anjos

Yasmin Barbosa Pereira

Yasmin Giselle Santiago de Brito

Ysrael Augusto Mendonça Pires da Luz

bottom of page